Ce que disent les sources
- Quand
- 23 nov. 2022
- Type
- Attentat terroriste
- Tués
- 2
- Coordonnées
- 31.78° N, 35.23° E
- Blessés
- 31
Placé sur la zone, pas sur un site précis.
2022 Jerusalem bombings
Palestinian attacks against Israeli civilians
On 23 November 2022, two bomb attacks were carried out at bus stops on the outskirts of Jerusalem. Two civilians were killed and 46 were injured. They were the first bombings carried out on Israeli civilians since the 2016 Jerusalem bus bombing, in which a suicide bomber injured at least 22 people.
Source : Wikipedia, CC BY-SA · Lire l’article
2 sources l’enregistrent
- Wikidata: terrorist attacks outside GTD’s yearsWikidata contributorsCreative Commons CC0 1.0 (public domain dedication)Page source
- Wikipedia year pages (English), by Wikipedia contributorsWikipedia contributors · l’appelle « In a coordinated double terror attack, remotely detonated bombs explode at two bus stops in Jerusalem, resulting in 23 injuries and the deaths of a 16-year-old… »Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0Page source
Proches dans le temps et dans l’espace
- 2022 Al-Aqsa Mosque storming15 avr. 2022 · Attentat terroriste
- protests against Benjamin Netanyahunov. 2022 · Manifestation
- פיגוע הדקירה בשכונת ארמון הנציב21 mars 2022 · Attentat terroriste · Tués 1
- 2022 El'ad attack5 mai 2022 · Attentat terroriste · Tués 4
- 2022 West Bank bus crash6 janv. 2022 · Accident de la route
- רצח שולמית רחל עובדיה20 sept. 2022 · Attentat terroriste · Tués 1
- 2022 Bnei Brak shootings29 mars 2022 · Attentat terroriste · Tués 5
- 2022 Tel Aviv shooting7 avr. 2022 · Attentat terroriste · Tués 3